NASCARO'Reilly Auto Parts Series

NASCAR O’Reilly Auto Parts Series Points Report, Talladega Superspeedway

Next Race October 31st, Martinsville Speedway

Top 30 in Points as of 10/24/2026
PositionDriverPointsPoints Behind Leader
1Jesse Love (C)2401 
2Justin Allgaier (C)2382-19
3Corey Day (C)2372-29
4Sheldon Creed (C)2351-50
5Carson Kvapil (C)2342-59
6Sam Mayer (C)2305-96
7Sammy Smith (C)2293-108
8Taylor Gray (C)2246-155
9Austin Hill (C)2233-168
10Brandon Jones (C)2212-189
11Parker Retzlaff (C)2200-201
12Rajah Caruth (C)2183-218
13Brent Crews # (C)798-1603
14William Sawalich775-1626
15Ryan Sieg707-1694
16Anthony Alfredo684-1717
17Dean Thompson611-1790
18Brennan Poole576-1825
19Jeremy Clements550-1851
20Harrison Burton532-1869
21Jeb Burton503-1898
22Blaine Perkins459-1942
23Patrick Staropoli #406-1995
24Kyle Sieg394-2007
25Josh Bilicki366-2035
26Lavar Scott327-2074
27Ryan Ellis316-2085
28Austin Green276-2125
29Garrett Smithley240-2161
30Joey Gase232-2169

(C) Denotes Chase
# Denotes Rookie