NASCARTruck Series

NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Points Report, Talladega Superspeedway

Next Race October 30th, Martinsville Speedway

Top 30 in Points as of  10/23/2026
PositionDriverPointsPoints Behind Leader
1Kaden Honeycutt (C)2371 
2Layne Riggs (C)2328-43
3Ty Majeski (C)2230-141
4Chandler Smith (C)2229-142
5Christian Eckes (C)2227-144
6Giovanni Ruggiero (C)2194-177
7Daniel Hemric (C)2177-194
8Ben Rhodes (C)2168-203
9Tyler Ankrum (C)2157-214
10Grant Enfinger (C)2152-219
11Jake Garcia559-1812
12Stewart Friesen492-1879
13Tanner Gray480-1891
14Justin Haley475-1896
15Brenden Queen #472-1899
16Andres Perez De Lara448-1923
17Corey Heim (C)380-1991
18Dawson Sutton366-2005
19Cole Butcher #348-2023
20Landen Lewis (C)334-2037
21Mini Tyrrell #325-2046
22Corey LaJoie319-2052
23Connor Mosack269-2102
24Kris Wright248-2123
25Frankie Muniz215-2156
26Spencer Boyd185-2186
27Daniel Dye150-2221
28Timmy Hill139-2232
29Tyler Reif129-2242
30Tristan McKee127-2244

# Denotes Rookie
(C) Denotes Chase