NASCARTruck Series

NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Points Report, Phoenix Raceway

Next Race October 23rd, Talladega Superspeedway

Top 30 in Points as of  10/16/2026
PositionDriverPointsPoints Behind Leader
1Kaden Honeycutt (C)2323 
2Layne Riggs (C)2284-39
3Christian Eckes (C)2211-112
4Chandler Smith (C)2206-117
5Ty Majeski (C)2188-135
6Daniel Hemric (C)2175-148
7Giovanni Ruggiero (C)2172-151
8Grant Enfinger (C)2139-184
9Ben Rhodes (C)2135-188
10Tyler Ankrum (C)2122-201
11Jake Garcia548-1775
12Stewart Friesen485-1838
13Justin Haley456-1867
14Andres Perez De Lara442-1881
15Brenden Queen #441-1882
16Tanner Gray440-1883
17Corey Heim346-1977
18Dawson Sutton343-1980
19Cole Butcher #340-1983
20Corey LaJoie315-2008
21Mini Tyrrell #315-2008
22Landen Lewis (C)298-2025
23Connor Mosack (C)269-2054
24Kris Wright243-2080
25Frankie Muniz190-2133
26Spencer Boyd157-2166
27Daniel Dye150-2173
28Tyler Reif129-2194
29Tristan McKee (C)127-2196
30Parker Eatmon125-2198

# Denotes Rookie
(C) Denotes Chase