NASCARO'Reilly Auto Parts Series

NASCAR O’Reilly Auto Parts Series Points Report, Charlotte Motor Speedway

Next Race October 17th, Phoenix Raceway

Top 30 in Points as of 10/11/2026
PositionDriverPointsPoints Behind Leader
1Sheldon Creed (C)2294 
2Jesse Love (C)2292-2
3Corey Day (C)2287-7
4Justin Allgaier (C)2279-15
5Carson Kvapil (C)2254-40
6Sam Mayer (C)2235-59
7Taylor Gray (C)2207-87
8Austin Hill (C)2200-94
9Sammy Smith (C)2188-106
10Parker Retzlaff (C)2168-126
11Brandon Jones (C)2153-141
12Rajah Caruth (C)2114-180
13Brent Crews # (C)775-1519
14William Sawalich737-1557
15Ryan Sieg670-1624
16Anthony Alfredo635-1659
17Brennan Poole562-1732
18Dean Thompson551-1743
19Jeremy Clements501-1793
20Harrison Burton491-1803
21Jeb Burton456-1838
22Blaine Perkins416-1878
23Patrick Staropoli #385-1909
24Kyle Sieg373-1921
25Josh Bilicki344-1950
26Lavar Scott #309-1985
27Ryan Ellis290-2004
28Austin Green276-2018
29Garrett Smithley224-2070
30Joey Gase211-2083

(C) Denotes Chase
# Denotes Rookie